Elected Officials

Beverly Beach

Mayor
Steve Emmett
(386) 439-6888
Commissioners
Larry Mathies (NPA)
(386) 439-6888
Ernie Sund
(386) 439-6888
Sandra Siepietoski (R)
(386) 439-6888
Jeffery Schuitema
(386) 439-6888
Debra Wingo (R)
(386) 439-6888

Flagler Beach

Mayor
Linda Provencher (NPA)
PO Box 1632
Flagler Beach, FL 32136
(386) 439-8815
Commissioners
Joy McGrew (R)
(386) 439-3106
Kim Carney (R)
(386) 439-0899
Jane Mealy (D)
(386) 439-4811
Rick Belhumeur Marshall Shupe (NPA)
(386) 437-5705

Bunnell

Mayor
Catherine Robinson (R)
P.O. Box 2365
Bunnell, FL 32110
(386) 437-1213
Commissioners
Bill Baxley (R)
(386) 437-7502
John Rodgers (R)
(386) 931-1410
Elbert Tucker (R)
(386) 437-4086
Bonita Robinson (D)
(386) 334-8791

Palm Coast

Mayor
Milissa Holland (R)
Commissioners
District 1District 2District 3District 4
Robert Cuff (R)
Heidi Shipley
(386) 569-4312
Nick Klufas (R)
Steve Nobile (R)
(386) 263-2095

County

Board of County Commissioners
District 1District 2District 3District 4District 5
Charlie Eriksen (R)
(386) 206-3717
Greg Hansen (R)
David Sullivan (R)Nate McLaughlin (R)
(386) 313-4093
Donald O'Brien (R)
ceriksen@flaglercounty.orgghansen@flaglercounty.orgdsullivan@flaglercounty.orgnmclaughlin@flaglercounty.orgdobrien@flaglercounty.org
Constitutional Officers
Clerk of Circuit Court Propert Appraiser
Sheriff
Supervisor of Elections Tax Collector
Tom Bexley (R)
(386) 313-4400
James (Jay) Gardner (R)
(386) 313-4150
Rick Staly (R)
(386) 437-4116
Kaiti Lenhart (R)
(386) 313-4170
Suzanne Johnston (R)
(386) 313-4160
tbexley@flaglerclerk.com
Website
pa@flaglerpa.com
Website
info@MyFCSO.com
Website
Supervisor of Elections
Website
TaxCollector@FlaglerTax.com
Website
Flagler County School Board
District 1District 2District 3District 4District 5
Andy Dance (R)
(386) 586-1132
Janet McDonald (R)
(386) 852-9014
Colleen Conklin (D)
(386) 439-2804
Trevor Tucker (R)
(386) 437-6629
Maria Barbosa (R)


dancea@flaglerschools.com mcdonaldj@flaglerschools.comconklinc@flaglerschools.comtuckert@flaglerschools.combarbosam@flaglerschools.com

District

East Flagler Mosquito Control District
Seat #1Seat #2Seat #3
Julius Kwiatkowski (NPA)
7 Bassett Lane
Palm Coast, FL 32137
(386) 446-3166
Barbara A. Sgroi (R)
78 Bud Hollow Dr.
Palm Coast, FL 32137
(386) 445-3869
Shawn Byrnes (D)
23 Felter Lane
Palm Coast, FL 32137
(386) 445-9220
Soil & Water Conservation District
Seat #1Seat #2Seat #3Seat #4Seat #5
VacantVacantVacantVacantVacant